| Hunt area 1 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-001-1 | Any weapon | 464 | 111 | 456 | – | 3 | 84.3% |
| Hunt area 1 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-001-1-S | Any weapon | 97 | – | 98 | – | 0 | 84.3% |
| Hunt area 1 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-001-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 56 | 186 | – | – | 69.8% |
| Hunt area 2 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-002-1 | Any weapon | 129 | 59 | 159 | – | 2 | 66.9% |
| Hunt area 2 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-002-1-S | Any weapon | 20 | – | 17 | – | 0 | 66.9% |
| Hunt area 2 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-002-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 161 | 19 | 95 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 3 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-003-1 | Any weapon | 259 | 92 | 318 | – | 2 | 85.1% |
| Hunt area 3 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-003-1-S | Any weapon | 38 | – | 13 | – | 0 | 85.1% |
| Hunt area 3 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-003-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 49 | 57 | – | – | 91.7% |
| Hunt area 4 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-004-1 | Any weapon | 90 | 83 | 85 | – | 6 | 89% |
| Hunt area 4 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-004-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 17 | – | 1 | 89% |
| Hunt area 4 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-004-6 · latest 2021 | Any weapon | 26 | 18 | 79 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 5 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-005-1 | Any weapon | 80 | 192 | 73 | – | 4 | 78.4% |
| Hunt area 5 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-005-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 18 | – | – | 78.4% |
| Hunt area 5 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-005-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 82 | 38 | 56 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 6 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope;)A-006-1 | Any weapon | 159 | 102 | 167 | – | 5 | 93.4% |
| Hunt area 6 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope;) - nonresident special drawA-006-1-S | Any weapon | 14 | – | 23 | – | – | 93.4% |
| Hunt area 7 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-007-1 | Any weapon | 355 | 418 | 363 | – | 7 | 90.8% |
| Hunt area 7 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-007-1-S | Any weapon | 32 | – | 42 | – | 3 | 90.8% |
| Hunt area 7 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-007-8 · latest 2021 | Any weapon | 89 | 44 | 170 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 8 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-008-1 | Any weapon | 257 | 69 | 355 | – | 4 | 88.3% |
| Hunt area 8 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-008-1-S | Any weapon | 54 | – | 41 | – | 0 | 88.3% |
| Hunt area 9 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope;)A-009-1 | Any weapon | 226 | 151 | 320 | – | 5 | 80.6% |
| Hunt area 9 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope;) - nonresident special drawA-009-1-S | Any weapon | 20 | – | 34 | – | 1 | 80.6% |
| Hunt area 9 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-009-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 73 | 64 | 508 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 9 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-009-7 | Any weapon | 47 | 60 | 92 | – | – | 58.8% |
| Hunt area 10 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-010-1 | Any weapon | 193 | 44 | 136 | – | 1 | 75.8% |
| Hunt area 10 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-010-1-S | Any weapon | 32 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 75.8% |
| Hunt area 10 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-010-6 | Any weapon | 236 | 34 | 161 | – | – | 73.2% |
| Hunt area 11 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-011-1 | Any weapon | 440 | 316 | 239 | – | 5 | 65.3% |
| Hunt area 11 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-011-1-S | Any weapon | 38 | – | 64 | – | 1 | 65.3% |
| Hunt area 11 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-011-6 | Any weapon | 35 | 137 | 128 | – | – | 85.1% |
| Hunt area 11 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-011-7 | Any weapon | 71 | 10 | 12 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 15 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-015-1 | Any weapon | 346 | 177 | 240 | – | 2 | 70.7% |
| Hunt area 15 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-015-1-S | Any weapon | 46 | – | 55 | – | 0 | 70.7% |
| Hunt area 15 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-015-6 | Any weapon | 147 | 122 | 129 | – | – | 52.9% |
| Hunt area 16 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-016-1 | Any weapon | 181 | 113 | 227 | – | 6 | 76.7% |
| Hunt area 16 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-016-1-S | Any weapon | 16 | – | 27 | – | 2 | 76.7% |
| Hunt area 16 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-016-6 | Any weapon | 49 | 33 | 92 | – | – | 77.8% |
| Hunt area 17 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-017-1 | Any weapon | 458 | 367 | 413 | – | 5 | 72.8% |
| Hunt area 17 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-017-1-S | Any weapon | 39 | – | 60 | – | 2 | 72.8% |
| Hunt area 17 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-017-6 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 23 | 83 | 82 | – | – | 73.9% |
| Hunt area 18 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-018-1 | Any weapon | 230 | 277 | 170 | – | 7 | 74% |
| Hunt area 18 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-018-1-S | Any weapon | 20 | – | 30 | – | 3 | 74% |
| Hunt area 18 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-018-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 103 | 76 | – | – | 72% |
| Hunt area 18 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-018-7 | Any weapon | 33 | 7 | 25 | – | – | 68% |
| Hunt area 19 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-019-1 | Any weapon | 319 | 82 | 286 | – | 1 | 69.1% |
| Hunt area 19 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-019-1-S | Any weapon | 57 | – | 20 | – | 0 | 69.1% |
| Hunt area 19 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-019-7 | Any weapon | 66 | 15 | 67 | – | – | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 20 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-020-1 | Any weapon | 369 | 75 | 281 | – | 2 | 50.8% |
| Hunt area 20 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-020-1-S | Any weapon | 60 | – | 12 | – | 0 | 50.8% |
| Hunt area 20 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-020-6 | Any weapon | 137 | 29 | 182 | – | – | 54.9% |
| Hunt area 21 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-021-1 | Any weapon | 364 | 137 | 230 | – | 6 | 55.2% |
| Hunt area 21 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-021-1-S | Any weapon | 32 | – | 52 | – | 2 | 55.2% |
| Hunt area 21 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-021-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 84 | 134 | – | – | 53.7% |
| Hunt area 22 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-022-1 | Any weapon | 702 | 168 | 585 | – | 3 | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 22 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-022-1-S | Any weapon | 139 | – | 110 | – | 0 | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 22 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-022-6 | Any weapon | 156 | 101 | 207 | – | – | 65.3% |
| Hunt area 23 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-023-1 | Any weapon | 604 | 232 | 402 | – | 2 | 72.8% |
| Hunt area 23 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-023-1-S | Any weapon | 87 | – | 31 | – | 0 | 72.8% |
| Hunt area 23 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-023-2 | Any weapon | 2,649 | 37 | 425 | – | 0 | 87.1% |
| Hunt area 23 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-023-2-S | Any weapon | 581 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 87.1% |
| Hunt area 23 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-023-6 | Any weapon | 381 | 134 | 432 | – | – | 66.4% |
| Hunt area 23 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-023-7 | Any weapon | 1,233 | 24 | 255 | – | – | 84.2% |
| Hunt area 24 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-024-1 | Any weapon | 261 | 127 | 233 | – | 2 | 71% |
| Hunt area 24 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-024-1-S | Any weapon | 32 | – | 9 | – | 0 | 71% |
| Hunt area 24 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-024-2 | Any weapon | 722 | 26 | 163 | – | 0 | 80.5% |
| Hunt area 24 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-024-2-S | Any weapon | 157 | – | 9 | – | 0 | 80.5% |
| Hunt area 24 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-024-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 49 | 70 | – | – | 72.7% |
| Hunt area 24 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-024-7 | Any weapon | 25 | 22 | 44 | – | – | 81% |
| Hunt area 25 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-025-1 | Any weapon | 551 | 253 | 279 | – | 5 | 78.4% |
| Hunt area 25 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-025-1-S | Any weapon | 51 | – | 82 | – | 1 | 78.4% |
| Hunt area 25 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-025-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 100 | 78 | 332 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 26 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-026-1 | Any weapon | 1,507 | 169 | 1,043 | – | 2 | 87.8% |
| Hunt area 26 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-026-1-S | Any weapon | 325 | – | 152 | – | 0 | 87.8% |
| Hunt area 26 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-026-6 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 46 | 95 | 367 | – | – | 68.5% |
| Hunt area 26 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-026-7 | Any weapon | 47 | 38 | 182 | – | – | 62.5% |
| Hunt area 27 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-027-1 | Any weapon | 127 | 472 | 215 | – | 10 | 89% |
| Hunt area 27 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-027-1-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 19 | – | 3 | 89% |
| Hunt area 27 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-027-7 · latest 2021 | Any weapon | 25 | 27 | 114 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 29 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-029-1 | Any weapon | 51 | 126 | 165 | – | 8 | 90.4% |
| Hunt area 29 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-029-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 6 | – | 4 | 90.4% |
| Hunt area 29 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-029-2 | Any weapon | 434 | 51 | 232 | – | 1 | 85.1% |
| Hunt area 29 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-029-2-S | Any weapon | 93 | – | 13 | – | 0 | 85.1% |
| Hunt area 29 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-029-7 | Any weapon | 48 | 41 | 99 | – | – | 81.1% |
| Hunt area 30 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-030-1 | Any weapon | 437 | 323 | 278 | – | 4 | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 30 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-030-1-S | Any weapon | 39 | – | 32 | – | 0 | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 30 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-030-6 | Any weapon | 49 | 126 | 107 | – | – | 62.8% |
| Hunt area 31 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-031-1 | Any weapon | 80 | 144 | 47 | – | 6 | 80% |
| Hunt area 31 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-031-1-S | Any weapon | 7 | – | 10 | – | 2 | 80% |
| Hunt area 32 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-032-1 | Any weapon | 486 | 1,075 | 554 | – | 8 | 81.7% |
| Hunt area 32 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-032-1-S | Any weapon | 44 | – | 72 | – | 6 | 81.7% |
| Hunt area 32 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-032-2 | Any weapon | 229 | 157 | 134 | – | 7 | – |
| Hunt area 32 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-032-2-S | Any weapon | 20 | – | 37 | – | 3 | – |
| Hunt area 32 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-032-6 | Any weapon | 600 | 815 | 893 | – | – | 81.4% |
| Hunt area 32 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-032-7 | Any weapon | 163 | 66 | 143 | – | – | 78.1% |
| Hunt area 34 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-034-1 | Any weapon | 515 | 735 | 270 | – | 5 | 74.6% |
| Hunt area 34 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-034-1-S | Any weapon | 47 | – | 48 | – | 1 | 74.6% |
| Hunt area 34 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-034-6 | Any weapon | 17 | 262 | 166 | – | – | 84% |
| Hunt area 37 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-037-1 | Any weapon | 404 | 171 | 156 | – | 1 | 72.5% |
| Hunt area 37 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-037-1-S | Any weapon | 41 | – | 12 | – | 0 | 72.5% |
| Hunt area 37 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-037-6 | Any weapon | 95 | 109 | 127 | – | – | 80.2% |
| Hunt area 38 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-038-1 | Any weapon | 344 | 605 | 267 | – | 7 | 70.5% |
| Hunt area 38 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-038-1-S | Any weapon | 28 | – | 43 | – | 5 | 70.5% |
| Hunt area 38 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope South O)A-038-2 | Any weapon | 270 | 347 | 113 | – | 5 | 83.5% |
| Hunt area 38 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope South O) - nonresident special drawA-038-2-S | Any weapon | 24 | – | 32 | – | 4 | 83.5% |
| Hunt area 38 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-038-6 | Any weapon | 21 | 263 | 126 | – | – | 51.9% |
| Hunt area 42 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-042-1 | Any weapon | 255 | 438 | 224 | – | 8 | 92.3% |
| Hunt area 42 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-042-1-S | Any weapon | 22 | – | 36 | – | 3 | 92.3% |
| Hunt area 42 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-042-6 | Any weapon | 147 | 150 | 166 | – | – | 100% |
| Hunt area 43 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-043-1 | Any weapon | 273 | 181 | 194 | – | 6 | 85.9% |
| Hunt area 43 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-043-1-S | Any weapon | 24 | – | 23 | – | 3 | 85.9% |
| Hunt area 43 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-043-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 46 | 73 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 44 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-044-1 | Any weapon | 123 | 199 | 88 | – | 6 | 91.5% |
| Hunt area 44 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-044-1-S | Any weapon | 9 | – | 12 | – | 1 | 91.5% |
| Hunt area 44 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-044-6 | Any weapon | 109 | 53 | 65 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 45 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-045-1 | Any weapon | 536 | 560 | 286 | – | 5 | 88.1% |
| Hunt area 45 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-045-1-S | Any weapon | 47 | – | 55 | – | 2 | 88.1% |
| Hunt area 45 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-045-6 | Any weapon | 196 | 286 | 251 | – | – | 85.9% |
| Hunt area 46 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-046-1 | Any weapon | 132 | 218 | 203 | – | 7 | 77.9% |
| Hunt area 46 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-046-1-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 38 | – | 2 | 77.9% |
| Hunt area 46 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-046-2 | Any weapon | 93 | 57 | 48 | – | 6 | 87.4% |
| Hunt area 46 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-046-2-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 87.4% |
| Hunt area 46 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-046-6 | Any weapon | 98 | 90 | 94 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 47 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-047-1 | Any weapon | 538 | 1,370 | 680 | – | 9 | 88.8% |
| Hunt area 47 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-047-1-S | Any weapon | 46 | – | 125 | – | 6 | 88.8% |
| Hunt area 47 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-047-2 | Any weapon | 460 | 607 | 250 | – | 8 | 79.5% |
| Hunt area 47 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-047-2-S | Any weapon | 40 | – | 80 | – | 4 | 79.5% |
| Hunt area 47 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-047-6 | Any weapon | 700 | 1,094 | 1,171 | – | – | 86.1% |
| Hunt area 48 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-048-1 | Any weapon | 166 | 376 | 242 | – | 10 | 86.2% |
| Hunt area 48 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-048-1-S | Any weapon | 13 | – | 212 | – | 7 | 86.2% |
| Hunt area 48 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-048-2 | Any weapon | 138 | 374 | 81 | – | 9 | 83.1% |
| Hunt area 48 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-048-2-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 16 | – | 1 | 83.1% |
| Hunt area 48 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-048-6 | Any weapon | 98 | 228 | 152 | – | – | 87.8% |
| Hunt area 50 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope, Muzzle)A-050-0 | Muzzleloader | 69 | 48 | 24 | – | 5 | 73.5% |
| Hunt area 50 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope, Muzzle) - nonresident special drawA-050-0-S | Muzzleloader | 6 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 73.5% |
| Hunt area 50 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-050-1 | Any weapon | 330 | 497 | 189 | – | 7 | 85.6% |
| Hunt area 50 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-050-1-S | Any weapon | 28 | – | 57 | – | 3 | 85.6% |
| Hunt area 50 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-050-6 | Any weapon | 147 | 318 | 241 | – | – | 79.5% |
| Hunt area 51 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-051-1 | Any weapon | 105 | 198 | 97 | – | 7 | 79.1% |
| Hunt area 51 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-051-1-S | Any weapon | 10 | – | 20 | – | 3 | 79.1% |
| Hunt area 51 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-051-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 90 | 98 | – | – | 70.8% |
| Hunt area 52 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-052-1 | Any weapon | 107 | 387 | 126 | – | 9 | 84.8% |
| Hunt area 52 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-052-1-S | Any weapon | 9 | – | 16 | – | 7 | 84.8% |
| Hunt area 52 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-052-2 | Any weapon | 141 | 135 | 53 | – | 6 | 89.2% |
| Hunt area 52 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-052-2-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 6 | – | 0 | 89.2% |
| Hunt area 52 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-052-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 100 | 185 | 256 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 52 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-052-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 100 | 86 | 296 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 53 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-053-1 | Any weapon | 8 | 169 | 101 | – | 15 | 64% |
| Hunt area 53 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-053-1-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 16 | – | 9 | 64% |
| Hunt area 53 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-053-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 24 | 99 | 147 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 53 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-053-7 | Any weapon | 25 | 91 | 129 | – | – | 58.9% |
| Hunt area 55 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-055-1 | Any weapon | 43 | 128 | 62 | – | 14 | 68.9% |
| Hunt area 55 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-055-1-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 11 | – | 6 | 68.9% |
| Hunt area 56 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-056-1 | Any weapon | 23 | 30 | 21 | – | 8 | 71.4% |
| Hunt area 56 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-056-1-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 2 | – | 5 | 71.4% |
| Hunt area 57 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-057-1 | Any weapon | 76 | 635 | 251 | – | 14 | 91.6% |
| Hunt area 57 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-057-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 65 | – | 12 | 91.6% |
| Hunt area 57 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-057-2 | Any weapon | 23 | 114 | 24 | – | 9 | 86.4% |
| Hunt area 57 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-057-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 7 | – | – | 86.4% |
| Hunt area 57 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-057-6 · latest 2021 | Any weapon | 50 | 249 | 261 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 57 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-057-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 25 | 56 | 75 | – | – | 50% |
| Hunt area 58 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-058-1 | Any weapon | 40 | 341 | 101 | – | 19 | 86.3% |
| Hunt area 58 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-058-1-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 24 | – | 16 | 86.3% |
| Hunt area 59 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-059-1 | Any weapon | 178 | 612 | 162 | – | 10 | 88.7% |
| Hunt area 59 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-059-1-S | Any weapon | 16 | – | 54 | – | 8 | 88.7% |
| Hunt area 59 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-059-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 25 | 154 | 87 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 60 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-060-1 | Any weapon | 103 | 391 | 655 | – | 19 | 94.5% |
| Hunt area 60 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-060-1-S | Any weapon | 10 | – | 120 | – | 17 | 94.5% |
| Hunt area 61 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-061-1 | Any weapon | 102 | 594 | 259 | – | 17 | 88.9% |
| Hunt area 61 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-061-1-S | Any weapon | 9 | – | 48 | – | 12 | 88.9% |
| Hunt area 62 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-062-1 | Any weapon | 38 | 153 | 59 | – | 12 | 79.2% |
| Hunt area 62 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-062-1-S | Any weapon | 3 | – | 36 | – | 10 | 79.2% |
| Hunt area 62 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-062-2 | Any weapon | 46 | 27 | 12 | – | 5 | – |
| Hunt area 62 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-062-2-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 6 | – | 2 | – |
| Hunt area 63 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-063-1 | Any weapon | 84 | 174 | 77 | – | 14 | 81.4% |
| Hunt area 63 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-063-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 45 | – | 9 | 81.4% |
| Hunt area 63 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-063-2 | Any weapon | 69 | 149 | 50 | – | 9 | 73.5% |
| Hunt area 63 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-063-2-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 7 | – | 6 | 73.5% |
| Hunt area 64 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-064-1 | Any weapon | 132 | 401 | 209 | – | 16 | 83.5% |
| Hunt area 64 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-064-1-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 58 | – | 12 | 83.5% |
| Hunt area 65 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-065-1 | Any weapon | 57 | 299 | 106 | – | 10 | 82.5% |
| Hunt area 65 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-065-1-S | Any weapon | 7 | – | 11 | – | 7 | 82.5% |
| Hunt area 65 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-065-6 | Any weapon | 24 | 134 | 38 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 65 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-065-7 | Any weapon | 47 | 127 | 55 | – | – | 46.9% |
| Hunt area 66 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-066-1 | Any weapon | 85 | 286 | 90 | – | 11 | 86.5% |
| Hunt area 66 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-066-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 25 | – | 7 | 86.5% |
| Hunt area 67 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-067-1 | Any weapon | 179 | 718 | 274 | – | 13 | 87.3% |
| Hunt area 67 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-067-1-S | Any weapon | 16 | – | 225 | – | 10 | 87.3% |
| Hunt area 67 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-067-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 134 | 68 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 68 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-068-1 | Any weapon | 218 | 822 | 364 | – | 13 | 86.9% |
| Hunt area 68 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-068-1-S | Any weapon | 17 | – | 144 | – | 12 | 86.9% |
| Hunt area 68 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-068-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 99 | 41 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 69 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-069-1 | Any weapon | 88 | 211 | 88 | – | 11 | 84.5% |
| Hunt area 69 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-069-1-S | Any weapon | 7 | – | 93 | – | 7 | 84.5% |
| Hunt area 69 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-069-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 55 | 43 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 70 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-070-1 | Any weapon | 90 | 62 | 49 | – | 6 | 78.3% |
| Hunt area 70 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-070-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 11 | – | 1 | 78.3% |
| Hunt area 70 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-070-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 62 | 55 | – | – | 75.6% |
| Hunt area 71 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-071-1 | Any weapon | 64 | 99 | 63 | – | 7 | 77.9% |
| Hunt area 71 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-071-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 14 | – | 4 | 77.9% |
| Hunt area 71 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-071-6 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 25 | 16 | 33 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 72 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-072-1 | Any weapon | 712 | 955 | 563 | – | 8 | 81.5% |
| Hunt area 72 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-072-1-S | Any weapon | 64 | – | 138 | – | 5 | 81.5% |
| Hunt area 72 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-072-6 | Any weapon | 300 | 574 | 566 | – | – | 82% |
| Hunt area 73 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-073-1 | Any weapon | 421 | 1,306 | 562 | – | 10 | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 73 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-073-1-S | Any weapon | 38 | – | 110 | – | 7 | 82.9% |
| Hunt area 73 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-073-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 197 | 563 | 789 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 73 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-073-7 | Any weapon | 23 | 175 | 99 | – | – | 50% |
| Hunt area 74 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-074-1 | Any weapon | 132 | 388 | 155 | – | 10 | 95.8% |
| Hunt area 74 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-074-1-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 42 | – | 8 | 95.8% |
| Hunt area 75 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-075-1 | Any weapon | 219 | 777 | 240 | – | 11 | 90.2% |
| Hunt area 75 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-075-1-S | Any weapon | 22 | – | 45 | – | 6 | 90.2% |
| Hunt area 75 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-075-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 245 | 74 | – | – | 89.2% |
| Hunt area 76 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-076-1 | Any weapon | 70 | 165 | 62 | – | 8 | 70% |
| Hunt area 76 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-076-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 28 | – | 7 | 70% |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-077-1 | Any weapon | 100 | 479 | 98 | – | 10 | 88.5% |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-077-1-S | Any weapon | 9 | – | 35 | – | 7 | 88.5% |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-077-2 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 24 | 29 | 35 | – | 4 | – |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-077-2-S · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 2 | – | 0 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-077-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 73 | 45 | – | – | 72% |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-077-7 | Any weapon | 25 | 60 | 36 | – | – | 96.2% |
| Hunt area 77 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-077-8 | Any weapon | 25 | 18 | 67 | – | – | 57.1% |
| Hunt area 78 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-078-1 | Any weapon | 80 | 763 | 130 | – | 11 | 94.7% |
| Hunt area 78 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-078-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 17 | – | 9 | 94.7% |
| Hunt area 78 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-078-6 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 93 | 181 | 112 | – | – | 76.7% |
| Hunt area 78 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-078-7 | Any weapon | 95 | 154 | 69 | – | – | 72.4% |
| Hunt area 78 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-078-8 | Any weapon | 50 | 53 | 36 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope)A-079-0 | Any weapon | 23 | 77 | 13 | – | 10 | 75% |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-079-0-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 7 | – | 6 | 75% |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-079-1 | Any weapon | 15 | 125 | 37 | – | 7 | 89.3% |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-079-1-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 7 | – | 5 | 89.3% |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-079-6 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 72 | 141 | 115 | – | – | 78.4% |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-079-7 | Any weapon | 71 | 108 | 81 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 9 (Any Antelope, Archer)A-079-9 | Any weapon | 43 | 150 | 32 | – | 7 | 66% |
| Hunt area 79 antelope, type 9 (Any Antelope, Archer) - nonresident special drawA-079-9-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 6 | – | 3 | 66% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-080-1 | Any weapon | 65 | 401 | 109 | – | 10 | 78.7% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-080-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 54 | – | 11 | 78.7% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-080-2 | Any weapon | 25 | 37 | 14 | – | 0 | 94.1% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-080-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 0 | – | – | 94.1% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-080-6 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 73 | 157 | 40 | – | – | 87.3% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-080-7 | Any weapon | 74 | 107 | 21 | – | – | 87% |
| Hunt area 80 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-080-8 | Any weapon | 75 | 47 | 19 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 81 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-081-1 | Any weapon | 155 | 755 | 168 | – | 9 | 86.6% |
| Hunt area 81 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-081-1-S | Any weapon | 14 | – | 39 | – | 5 | 86.6% |
| Hunt area 81 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-081-6 | Any weapon | 150 | 637 | 274 | – | – | 89% |
| Hunt area 82 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-082-1 | Any weapon | 150 | 443 | 207 | – | 8 | 85.6% |
| Hunt area 82 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-082-1-S | Any weapon | 11 | – | 48 | – | 6 | 85.6% |
| Hunt area 82 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-082-2 | Any weapon | 90 | 198 | 58 | – | 9 | 85.6% |
| Hunt area 82 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-082-2-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 10 | – | 4 | 85.6% |
| Hunt area 82 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-082-6 | Any weapon | 200 | 483 | 218 | – | – | 81.9% |
| Hunt area 82 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-082-8 | Any weapon | 25 | 37 | 23 | – | – | 45.5% |
| Hunt area 83 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-083-1 | Any weapon | 126 | 476 | 155 | – | 10 | 86.2% |
| Hunt area 83 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-083-1-S | Any weapon | 15 | – | 68 | – | 7 | 86.2% |
| Hunt area 83 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-083-6 | Any weapon | 146 | 218 | 165 | – | – | 97.5% |
| Hunt area 83 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-083-7 | Any weapon | 57 | 29 | 17 | – | – | 51.4% |
| Hunt area 83 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-083-8 | Any weapon | 50 | 26 | 28 | – | – | 93.5% |
| Hunt area 84 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-084-1 | Any weapon | 132 | 342 | 79 | – | 7 | 78% |
| Hunt area 84 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-084-1-S | Any weapon | 11 | – | 26 | – | 3 | 78% |
| Hunt area 84 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-084-2 | Any weapon | 47 | 39 | 13 | – | 3 | – |
| Hunt area 84 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-084-2-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 2 | – | 1 | – |
| Hunt area 84 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-084-6 | Any weapon | 24 | 261 | 69 | – | – | 72.2% |
| Hunt area 85 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-085-1 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 18 | 141 | 23 | – | 6 | – |
| Hunt area 85 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-085-1-S · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 2 | – | 22 | – | 5 | – |
| Hunt area 86 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-086-1 | Any weapon | 10 | 33 | 3 | – | 4 | 0% |
| Hunt area 86 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-086-1-S | Any weapon | 1 | – | 0 | – | – | 0% |
| Hunt area 86 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-086-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 25 | 83 | 44 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 87 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-087-1 | Any weapon | 31 | 330 | 38 | – | 10 | 93.3% |
| Hunt area 87 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-087-1-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 5 | – | 4 | 93.3% |
| Hunt area 87 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-087-2 | Any weapon | 13 | 82 | 15 | – | 9 | 81.2% |
| Hunt area 87 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-087-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 7 | – | 6 | 81.2% |
| Hunt area 87 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-087-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 99 | 432 | 211 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 87 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-087-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 100 | 241 | 158 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 88 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-088-1 | Any weapon | 27 | 165 | 44 | – | 12 | 53.1% |
| Hunt area 88 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-088-1-S | Any weapon | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6 | 53.1% |
| Hunt area 88 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-088-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 296 | 448 | 315 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 89 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-089-1 | Any weapon | 29 | 311 | 68 | – | 12 | 81.2% |
| Hunt area 89 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-089-1-S | Any weapon | 3 | – | 15 | – | 9 | 81.2% |
| Hunt area 89 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-089-2 | Any weapon | 23 | 81 | 39 | – | 13 | 100% |
| Hunt area 89 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-089-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 2 | – | 5 | 100% |
| Hunt area 89 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-089-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 325 | 559 | 438 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 89 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-089-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 75 | 109 | 85 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 90 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-090-1 | Any weapon | 50 | 200 | 45 | – | 11 | 91.7% |
| Hunt area 90 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-090-1-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 39 | – | – | 91.7% |
| Hunt area 90 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-090-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 50 | 185 | 101 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 90 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-090-7 | Any weapon | 50 | 59 | 16 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 90 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-090-8 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 53 | 29 | 9 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 91 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-091-1 | Any weapon | 175 | 678 | 273 | – | 13 | 94.2% |
| Hunt area 91 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-091-1-S | Any weapon | 16 | – | 77 | – | 9 | 94.2% |
| Hunt area 91 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-091-2 | Any weapon | 25 | 11 | 1 | – | 3 | – |
| Hunt area 91 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-091-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 0 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 91 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-091-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 75 | 375 | 223 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 91 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-091-7 | Any weapon | 49 | 293 | 144 | – | – | 92.9% |
| Hunt area 92 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-092-1 | Any weapon | 193 | 1,025 | 281 | – | 15 | 88.1% |
| Hunt area 92 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-092-1-S | Any weapon | 16 | – | 71 | – | 12 | 88.1% |
| Hunt area 92 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-092-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 73 | 198 | 198 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 93 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-093-1 | Any weapon | 257 | 1,310 | 479 | – | 12 | 89.7% |
| Hunt area 93 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-093-1-S | Any weapon | 23 | – | 101 | – | 9 | 89.7% |
| Hunt area 93 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-093-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 24 | 200 | 221 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 93 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-093-7 | Any weapon | 149 | 255 | 174 | – | – | 59.5% |
| Hunt area 94 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-094-1 | Any weapon | 363 | 1,198 | 478 | – | 9 | 89% |
| Hunt area 94 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-094-1-S | Any weapon | 32 | – | 114 | – | 7 | 89% |
| Hunt area 94 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-094-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 425 | 232 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 94 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-094-7 | Any weapon | 100 | 225 | 163 | – | – | 90.9% |
| Hunt area 95 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-095-1 | Any weapon | 249 | 1,190 | 459 | – | 12 | 93% |
| Hunt area 95 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-095-1-S | Any weapon | 22 | – | 102 | – | 8 | 93% |
| Hunt area 95 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-095-7 | Any weapon | 75 | 245 | 184 | – | – | 87.3% |
| Hunt area 96 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-096-1 | Any weapon | 110 | 454 | 110 | – | 10 | 93.2% |
| Hunt area 96 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-096-1-S | Any weapon | 10 | – | 11 | – | 1 | 93.2% |
| Hunt area 96 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-096-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 100 | 141 | 120 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 97 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-097-1 | Any weapon | 31 | 202 | 81 | – | 8 | 90% |
| Hunt area 97 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-097-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 7 | – | 1 | 90% |
| Hunt area 97 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-097-2 | Any weapon | 23 | 33 | 26 | – | 4 | 96.3% |
| Hunt area 97 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-097-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 0 | – | – | 96.3% |
| Hunt area 97 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-097-6 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 24 | 170 | 68 | – | – | 100% |
| Hunt area 97 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-097-7 | Any weapon | 47 | 170 | 67 | – | – | 77.8% |
| Hunt area 98 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-098-1 | Any weapon | 42 | 182 | 51 | – | 10 | 86.4% |
| Hunt area 98 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-098-1-S | Any weapon | 3 | – | 2 | – | 2 | 86.4% |
| Hunt area 98 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-098-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 83 | 44 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 98 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-098-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 25 | 23 | 99 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope, Muzzle)A-099-0 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 22 | 65 | 30 | – | 7 | 78.3% |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope, Muzzle) - nonresident special drawA-099-0-S · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 2 | – | 2 | – | 4 | 78.3% |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-099-1 | Any weapon | 120 | 309 | 113 | – | 9 | 93.2% |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-099-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 25 | – | 6 | 93.2% |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-099-2 | Any weapon | 20 | 41 | 44 | – | 7 | 100% |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-099-2-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 15 | – | 5 | 100% |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-099-6 · latest 2021 | Any weapon | 25 | 68 | 186 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-099-7 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 47 | 69 | 161 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 99 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-099-8 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 25 | 17 | 44 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 100 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-100-1 | Any weapon | 88 | 424 | 183 | – | 10 | 90.8% |
| Hunt area 100 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-100-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 14 | – | 5 | 90.8% |
| Hunt area 100 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-100-6 | Any weapon | 50 | 184 | 155 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 101 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-101-1 | Any weapon | 44 | 219 | 201 | – | 14 | 100% |
| Hunt area 101 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-101-1-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 15 | – | 11 | 100% |
| Hunt area 102 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-102-1 | Any weapon | 285 | 135 | 197 | – | 4 | 61.5% |
| Hunt area 102 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-102-1-S | Any weapon | 30 | – | 56 | – | 1 | 61.5% |
| Hunt area 102 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-102-6 | Any weapon | 212 | 83 | 189 | – | – | 70.9% |
| Hunt area 103 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-103-1 | Any weapon | 210 | 161 | 107 | – | 4 | 70.6% |
| Hunt area 103 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-103-1-S | Any weapon | 18 | – | 24 | – | 3 | 70.6% |
| Hunt area 103 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-103-6 | Any weapon | 22 | 45 | 52 | – | – | 73.9% |
| Hunt area 106 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-106-1 | Any weapon | 106 | 287 | 102 | – | 10 | 91.9% |
| Hunt area 106 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-106-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 26 | – | 9 | 91.9% |
| Hunt area 106 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-106-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 95 | 42 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 107 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope, Handgu)A-107-0 | Any weapon | 23 | 87 | 27 | – | 9 | 69.2% |
| Hunt area 107 antelope, type 0 (Any Antelope, Handgu) - nonresident special drawA-107-0-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 6 | – | 6 | 69.2% |
| Hunt area 107 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-107-1 | Any weapon | 85 | 364 | 103 | – | 11 | 90.1% |
| Hunt area 107 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-107-1-S | Any weapon | 8 | – | 77 | – | 7 | 90.1% |
| Hunt area 108 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-108-1 | Any weapon | 65 | 73 | 36 | – | 10 | 92.3% |
| Hunt area 108 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-108-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 11 | – | 3 | 92.3% |
| Hunt area 108 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-108-7 | Any weapon | 25 | 22 | 34 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 109 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-109-1 | Any weapon | 189 | 123 | 181 | – | 2 | 43% |
| Hunt area 109 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-109-1-S | Any weapon | 16 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 43% |
| Hunt area 109 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-109-6 | Any weapon | 195 | 73 | 139 | – | – | 50% |
| Hunt area 110 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-110-1 | Any weapon | 129 | 356 | 79 | – | 9 | 86.1% |
| Hunt area 110 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-110-1-S | Any weapon | 11 | – | 37 | – | 5 | 86.1% |
| Hunt area 110 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-110-6 | Any weapon | 75 | 195 | 66 | – | – | 77.6% |
| Hunt area 111 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-111-1 | Any weapon | 140 | 138 | 64 | – | 1 | 77.3% |
| Hunt area 111 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-111-1-S | Any weapon | 12 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 77.3% |
| Hunt area 111 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-111-6 | Any weapon | 48 | 92 | 58 | – | – | 79.5% |
| Hunt area 112 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-112-1 | Any weapon | 38 | 277 | 82 | – | 16 | 83% |
| Hunt area 112 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-112-1-S | Any weapon | 2 | – | 3 | – | 8 | 83% |
| Hunt area 112 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-112-6 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 25 | 142 | 88 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 113 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-113-1 | Any weapon | 66 | 35 | 124 | – | 7 | 55% |
| Hunt area 113 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-113-1-S | Any weapon | 6 | – | 15 | – | 1 | 55% |
| Hunt area 113 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-113-2 | Any weapon | 101 | 3 | 150 | – | 4 | 61.8% |
| Hunt area 113 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-113-2-S | Any weapon | 22 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 61.8% |
| Hunt area 113 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-113-6 | Any weapon | 25 | 20 | 68 | – | – | 37.5% |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-114-1 | Any weapon | 43 | 267 | 80 | – | 14 | 65.2% |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-114-1-S | Any weapon | 4 | – | 20 | – | 13 | 65.2% |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope)A-114-2 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 23 | 24 | 9 | – | 4 | – |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 2 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-114-2-S · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 2 | – | 3 | – | 1 | – |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-114-6 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 25 | 53 | 51 | – | – | 68% |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-114-7 | Any weapon | 24 | 65 | 54 | – | – | 92.9% |
| Hunt area 114 antelope, type 8 (Doe Or Fawn)A-114-8 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 23 | 15 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Hunt area 115 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope)A-115-1 | Any weapon | 121 | 332 | 194 | – | 9 | 82.8% |
| Hunt area 115 antelope, type 1 (Any Antelope) - nonresident special drawA-115-1-S | Any weapon | 10 | – | 13 | – | 1 | 82.8% |
| Hunt area 115 antelope, type 6 (Doe Or Fawn)A-115-6 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 49 | 114 | 90 | – | – | 81.4% |
| Hunt area 115 antelope, type 7 (Doe Or Fawn)A-115-7 | Any weapon | 48 | 113 | 101 | – | – | – |