| Unit 1 any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1001 | Any weapon | 440 | 4,736 | 163 | 6 | 7 | 67% |
| Unit 1 any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Sep 10)1199 | Archery | 176 | 535 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 44% |
| Unit 2A/2B/2C any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1002 | Any weapon | 44 | 677 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 51% |
| Unit 3A/3C any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1003 | Any weapon | 66 | 3,621 | 358 | 14 | 20 | 83% |
| Unit 3A/3C any antlered deer, general (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1004 | Any weapon | 11 | 2,374 | 479 | 17 | – | 100% |
| Unit 3A/3C any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Sep 10)1200 | Archery | 22 | 422 | 126 | 10 | 21 | 41% |
| Unit 3B any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1182 | Muzzleloader | 110 | 307 | 7 | 5 | – | 25% |
| Unit 3B any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1183 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 273 | 23 | 13 | – | – |
| Unit 4A/4B any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1005 | Any weapon | 346 | 2,239 | 37 | 5 | – | 27% |
| Unit 4A/4B any antlered deer, general (Dec 12 - Dec 31)1006-2025 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 10 | 794 | 47 | 18 | – | 0% |
| Unit 4A/4B any antlered deer, general (Oct 24 - Nov 2)1801 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 11 | 26 | 0 | 2 | – | 43% |
| Unit 4A/4B deer, general (Oct 21 - Oct 30)1801-2022 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 12 | 37 | 0 | 3 | – | – |
| Unit 4A/4B any antlered deer, general (Dec 12 - Dec 31)1802 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 1 | 5 | 0 | – | – | – |
| Unit 4A/4B/Hopi any antlered deer, general (Oct 25 - Nov 3)1801-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 12 | 24 | 0 | 2 | – | 55% |
| Unit 5A/5B any antlered deer, general (Oct 30 - Nov 8)1006 | Any weapon | 465 | 4,421 | 74 | 5 | 5 | 36% |
| Unit 5A/5B any antlered deer, general (Dec 15 - Dec 31)1007-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 10 | 1,017 | 57 | 15 | – | 75% |
| Unit 5A/5B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1152 | Any weapon | 51 | 612 | 60 | 5 | 5 | – |
| Unit 5A/5B deer, general (Oct 28 - Nov 6)1802-2022 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 29 | 56 | 0 | 2 | – | – |
| Unit 5A/5B any antlered deer, general (Oct 31 - Nov 9)1803 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 29 | 56 | 0 | 2 | – | 64% |
| Unit 5A/5B/Hopi any antlered deer, general (Nov 1 - Nov 10)1802-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 29 | 47 | 0 | 2 | – | 91% |
| Unit 5A/5B/Hopi any antlered deer, general (Dec 15 - Dec 31)1803-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 1 | 11 | 0 | – | – | 0% |
| Unit 6A deer, youth general (Oct 7 - Oct 13)1152-2022 · latest 2022 | Any weapon | 55 | 701 | 50 | 4 | – | – |
| Unit 6A/6B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 13 - Oct 19)1152-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 55 | 244 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 67% |
| Unit 6B any antlered deer, general (Dec 12 - Dec 31)1010-2025 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 11 | 696 | 72 | 14 | – | 86% |
| Unit 6B any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 24 - Oct 30)1182-2025 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 220 | 357 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 25% |
| Unit 7/9 any antlered deer, general (Oct 30 - Nov 8)1009 | Any weapon | 1,320 | 5,681 | 244 | 4 | 4 | 54% |
| Unit 7/9 any antlered deer, general (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1010 | Any weapon | 22 | 1,890 | 258 | 16 | 26 | – |
| Unit 7/9 any antlered deer, general (Nov 3 - Nov 12)1010-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 1,210 | 4,461 | 186 | 4 | 4 | 41% |
| Unit 7/9 any antlered deer, general (Nov 1 - Nov 10)1010-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 1,210 | 4,569 | 199 | 4 | 4 | 46% |
| Unit 7/9 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 11 - Oct 17)1151-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 55 | 464 | 51 | 5 | 5 | 82% |
| Unit 7/9 any antlered deer, champ general (Oct 24 - Oct 30)1178-2025 · latest 2025 | Other | 11 | 91 | 3 | 7 | – | 63% |
| Unit 7/9 any deer, champ (general) (Oct 23 - Oct 29)1180 | Other | 60 | 112 | 3 | 7 | – | – |
| Unit 8 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 10 - Oct 16)1151-2025 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 55 | 387 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 48% |
| Unit 10 any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1012 | Any weapon | 440 | 2,009 | 147 | 5 | 5 | 27% |
| Unit 10 any antlered deer, general (Dec 15 - Dec 31)1013-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 16 | 898 | 171 | 13 | – | 100% |
| Unit 10 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 2 - Oct 11)1153 | Any weapon | 71 | 497 | 85 | 4 | 5 | 61% |
| Unit 11M any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Sep 10)1201 | Archery | 165 | 349 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 38% |
| Unit 11M antlerless deer, archery-only (Oct 30 - Nov 12)1202 | Archery | 100 | 132 | 4 | 3 | – | 27% |
| Unit 11M antlerless deer, archery-only (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1203 | Archery | 50 | 67 | 10 | 3 | – | 73% |
| Unit 11M any deer, archery-only (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1209 | Archery | 50 | 264 | 43 | 8 | 7 | 57% |
| Unit 12A/12B any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Sep 10)1204 | Archery | 330 | 1,219 | 963 | 8 | 16 | 40% |
| Unit 12AE any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1013 | Any weapon | 66 | 1,102 | 460 | 12 | 22 | 48% |
| Unit 12AE any antlered deer, general (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1014 | Any weapon | 16 | 988 | 668 | 20 | – | 91% |
| Unit 12AE any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Nov 6 - Nov 12)1185 | Muzzleloader | 16 | 170 | 90 | 13 | – | 36% |
| Unit 12AW any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1015 | Any weapon | 440 | 5,122 | 2,262 | 12 | 20 | 78% |
| Unit 12AW any antlered deer, general (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1016 | Any weapon | 110 | 5,368 | 5,897 | 20 | 28 | 82% |
| Unit 12AW antlerless deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 12)1154 | Any weapon | 200 | 424 | 59 | 4 | – | 83% |
| Unit 12AW any antlered deer, champ (general) (Sep 18 - Sep 24)1179 | Other | 11 | 150 | 23 | 15 | – | 75% |
| Unit 12B any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1017 | Any weapon | 16 | 436 | 254 | 13 | – | 92% |
| Unit 12B any antlered deer, general (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1018 | Any weapon | 22 | 930 | 1,120 | 19 | 28 | 100% |
| Unit 12BW any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1019 | Any weapon | 121 | 619 | 315 | 10 | 17 | 76% |
| Unit 12BW any antlered deer, general (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1020 | Any weapon | 82 | 1,929 | 2,083 | 18 | 28 | 93% |
| Unit 12BW any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Nov 6 - Nov 12)1186 | Muzzleloader | 16 | 242 | 252 | 13 | – | 87% |
| Unit 13A any antlered deer, general (Nov 13 - Nov 22)1021 | Any weapon | 55 | 2,582 | 3,821 | 21 | 29 | 79% |
| Unit 13A any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Sep 10)1205 | Archery | 16 | 273 | 537 | 15 | – | 54% |
| Unit 13B any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1022 | Any weapon | 77 | 3,738 | 5,957 | 22 | 29 | 64% |
| Unit 13B any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Sep 10)1206 | Archery | 27 | 459 | 1,117 | 17 | 29 | 47% |
| Unit 15A/15B/15C/15D any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1187 | Muzzleloader | 137 | 231 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 21% |
| Unit 15A/15B/15C/15D any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 12 - Dec 31)1187-2025 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 16 | 223 | 30 | 7 | – | 46% |
| Unit 15A/15B/15C/15D any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Nov 6 - Nov 12)1188 | Muzzleloader | 137 | 181 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 21% |
| Unit 15A/15B/15C/15D any antlered deer, youth-only (muzzleloader) (Oct 2 - Oct 11)1197 | Muzzleloader | 27 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 81% |
| Unit 16A any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1023 | Any weapon | 192 | 807 | 95 | 3 | 8 | 34% |
| Unit 16A any antlered deer, youth-only (muzzleloader) (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1198 | Muzzleloader | 16 | 34 | 17 | 2 | – | 20% |
| Unit 17A any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1024 | Any weapon | 99 | 952 | 75 | 5 | 7 | 38% |
| Unit 17A any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 21 - Dec 31)1207 | Archery | 49 | 275 | 73 | 6 | 10 | 34% |
| Unit 17B any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1025 | Any weapon | 330 | 1,503 | 75 | 4 | 4 | 28% |
| Unit 17B/19A/19B/20A any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1155 | Any weapon | 247 | 1,040 | 80 | 3 | 6 | 71% |
| Unit 18A any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1026 | Any weapon | 440 | 1,018 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 27% |
| Unit 18B any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1027 | Any weapon | 247 | 874 | 46 | 4 | 4 | 32% |
| Unit 18B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1156 | Any weapon | 55 | 151 | 56 | 3 | 5 | 55% |
| Unit 19A any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1028 | Any weapon | 577 | 2,740 | 87 | 4 | 4 | 39% |
| Unit 19B any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1029 | Any weapon | 165 | 505 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 32% |
| Unit 19B any antlered deer, general (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1030 | Any weapon | 16 | 468 | 59 | 14 | – | – |
| Unit 20A any antlered deer, general (Oct 23 - Nov 1)1031 | Any weapon | 632 | 2,531 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 39% |
| Unit 20A any antlered deer, general (Dec 13 - Dec 31)1031-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 16 | 829 | 66 | 11 | – | 83% |
| Unit 20B any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 12)1032 | Any weapon | 247 | 594 | 12 | 3 | – | 12% |
| Unit 20B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1157 | Any weapon | 82 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27% |
| Unit 20B any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 23 - Oct 29)1189 | Muzzleloader | 71 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7% |
| Unit 20C any antlered deer, general (Oct 30 - Nov 5)1033 | Any weapon | 137 | 670 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 34% |
| Unit 20C any antlered deer, general (Nov 13 - Nov 19)1034 | Any weapon | 137 | 598 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 19% |
| Unit 20C any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 2 - Oct 11)1158 | Any weapon | 165 | 244 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 56% |
| Unit 21 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 2 - Oct 8)1159 | Any weapon | 44 | 307 | 9 | 4 | – | 58% |
| Unit 22 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1160 | Any weapon | 165 | 640 | 25 | 3 | – | 42% |
| Unit 23 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 11 - Oct 17)1160-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 165 | 856 | 63 | 4 | 4 | 68% |
| Unit 23 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1161 | Any weapon | 137 | 865 | 56 | 4 | 4 | – |
| Unit 27 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 11 - Oct 17)1161-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 110 | 819 | 103 | 5 | 5 | 94% |
| Unit 27 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1162 | Any weapon | 110 | 948 | 78 | 5 | 6 | – |
| Unit 28 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1163 | Any weapon | 27 | 121 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 38% |
| Unit 28/31/32 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 6 - Oct 15)1163-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 110 | 707 | 42 | 4 | 4 | 85% |
| Unit 29 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1164 | Any weapon | 27 | 181 | 18 | 4 | – | 55% |
| Unit 29/30A/30B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 6 - Oct 15)1164-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 165 | 497 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 86% |
| Unit 30A any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1165 | Any weapon | 22 | 86 | 7 | 3 | – | 43% |
| Unit 30B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1166 | Any weapon | 55 | 129 | 3 | 3 | – | 68% |
| Unit 31 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1167 | Any weapon | 27 | 230 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 72% |
| Unit 32 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 18)1168 | Any weapon | 27 | 178 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 71% |
| Unit 33 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1169 | Any weapon | 165 | 629 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 66% |
| Unit 33 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 20 - Nov 26)1170 | Any weapon | 165 | 516 | 53 | 3 | 4 | 49% |
| Unit 35A any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 10 - Oct 16)1170-2025 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 82 | 160 | 2 | 2 | – | 79% |
| Unit 35A/35B any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 31 - Nov 6)1189-2025 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 44 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 12% |
| Unit 35A/35B any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 12 - Dec 31)1190-2025 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 103 | 13 | 9 | – | 100% |
| Unit 35A/35B/Fort Huachuca any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 30 - Nov 5)1190 | Muzzleloader | 44 | 61 | 0 | 2 | – | – |
| Unit 35A/35B/Fort Huachuca any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1191 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 123 | 19 | 6 | – | – |
| Unit 35A/Fort Huachuca any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1171 | Any weapon | 82 | 205 | 12 | 3 | – | – |
| Unit 35B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1172 | Any weapon | 82 | 184 | 6 | 2 | – | 44% |
| Unit 36A any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 20 - Nov 26)1173 | Any weapon | 165 | 366 | 50 | 2 | 3 | 45% |
| Unit 36B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 20 - Nov 26)1174 | Any weapon | 110 | 292 | 54 | 3 | 4 | 51% |
| Unit 36C any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 20 - Nov 26)1175 | Any weapon | 27 | 90 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 38% |
| Unit 37A any antlered deer, general (Oct 30 - Nov 5)1064 | Any weapon | 165 | 847 | 19 | 4 | – | 38% |
| Unit 37A any antlered deer, general (Nov 13 - Nov 19)1065 | Any weapon | 165 | 742 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 28% |
| Unit 37A any antlered deer, general (Dec 13 - Dec 31)1066-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 16 | 1,195 | 141 | 16 | – | 85% |
| Unit 37B any antlered deer, general (Oct 30 - Nov 5)1066 | Any weapon | 275 | 1,881 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 34% |
| Unit 37B any antlered deer, general (Nov 13 - Nov 19)1067 | Any weapon | 275 | 1,732 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 32% |
| Unit 37B any antlered deer, general (Dec 12 - Dec 31)1067-2025 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 16 | 1,518 | 122 | 16 | – | 86% |
| Unit 37B any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Oct 9 - Oct 15)1176 | Any weapon | 110 | 345 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 52% |
| Unit 39/40A/40B any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1068 | Any weapon | 495 | 1,469 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 18% |
| Unit 39/40A/40B/41/42 any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 11 - Dec 31)1192 | Muzzleloader | 55 | 448 | 94 | 9 | 13 | 20% |
| Unit 41 any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1069 | Any weapon | 605 | 1,760 | 112 | 3 | 3 | 19% |
| Unit 42 any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1070 | Any weapon | 302 | 618 | 44 | 3 | 3 | 16% |
| Unit 42 any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 20 - Nov 29)1177 | Any weapon | 82 | 99 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 40% |
| Unit 43A/43B/44A/44B any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1071 | Any weapon | 495 | 1,138 | 173 | 3 | 3 | 25% |
| Unit 45A/45B/45C any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1072 | Any weapon | 275 | 549 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 19% |
| Unit 46A/46B any antlered deer, general (Nov 6 - Nov 15)1073 | Any weapon | 16 | 49 | 6 | 3 | – | 0% |
| Camp Navajo any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 23 - Oct 29)1184 | Muzzleloader | 220 | 356 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| Camp Navajo any antlered deer, archery-only (Aug 22 - Sep 11)1901 · latest 2025 | Archery | 22 | 31 | 7 | 3 | – | 40% |
| Unit FTHU any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 14 - Nov 30)1904 · latest 2025 | Any weapon | 22 | 39 | 0 | 2 | – | 67% |
| Unit FTHU any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 10 - Nov 26)1904-2023 · latest 2023 | Any weapon | 22 | 47 | 0 | 2 | – | 50% |
| Unit FTHU any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 24 - Nov 2)1905 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 19 | 1 | 2 | – | 44% |
| Unit FTHU any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 27 - Nov 5)1905-2023 · latest 2023 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 25 | 0 | 3 | – | 56% |
| Unit FTHU any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 19 - Dec 31)1906 · latest 2025 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 31 | 3 | 2 | – | 11% |
| Unit FTHU any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 22 - Dec 31)1906-2023 · latest 2023 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 29 | 4 | 5 | – | 71% |
| Unit Fort Huachuca any antlered deer, youth-only (general) (Nov 15 - Dec 1)1904-2024 · latest 2024 | Any weapon | 22 | 37 | 0 | 2 | – | 72% |
| Unit Fort Huachuca any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Oct 25 - Nov 3)1905-2024 · latest 2024 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 27 | 1 | 2 | – | 25% |
| Unit Fort Huachuca any antlered deer, muzzleloader (Dec 13 - Dec 31)1906-2024 · latest 2024 | Muzzleloader | 11 | 33 | 5 | 3 | – | 38% |